Accueil DNA CENTRE

    DNA CENTRE

    PARTAGER

    DNA CENTRE

    PosÉquipeJVNDBPBCPts
    1WA BOUFARIK1274114525
    2CR BÉNI THOUR1281316925
    3IB LAKHDARIA1255213820
    4CRB DAR EL BEIDA12624141420
    512453131017
    6CRB AIN OUESSARA12443131217
    7WR M'SILA124448716
    812435131115
    9ES BEN AKNOUN12435141315
    10JS HAI DJABEL12354131314
    11RC BOUMERDÈS12354121614
    12ESM KOLÉA1242671414
    13NRB TOUGGOURT12345111513
    14IB KHEMIS EL KHECHNA12264111512
    15US BÉNI DOUALA1225581111
    16NARB RÉGHAÏA121568138
    PARTAGER
    Article précédentDNA OUEST