Accueil DNA CENTRE

DNA CENTRE

0
PARTAGER

DNA CENTRE

PosÉquipeJVNDBPBCPts
1CR BÉNI THOUR241446352246
2WA BOUFARIK231274281443
3ES BEN AKNOUN241176311840
4CRB AIN OUESSARA24977262835
5IB LAKHDARIA24897231933
6WR M'SILA24897211933
724888242432
8247107221931
9JS HAI DJABEL24879282731
10CRB DAR EL BEIDA23869232930
11NARB RÉGHAÏA24789192029
12NRB TOUGGOURT248511253129
13ESM KOLÉA24789172329
14IB KHEMIS EL KHECHNA246810192726
15US BÉNI DOUALA244119152123
16RC BOUMERDÈS244911203321
PARTAGER
Article précédentDNA OUEST