Accueil DNA CENTRE

    DNA CENTRE

    PARTAGER

    DNA CENTRE

    PosÉquipeJVNDBPBCPts
    1CR BÉNI THOUR241446352246
    2WA BOUFARIK231274281443
    3ES BEN AKNOUN241176311840
    4CRB AIN OUESSARA24977262835
    5IB LAKHDARIA24897231933
    6WR M'SILA24897211933
    724888242432
    8247107221931
    9JS HAI DJABEL24879282731
    10CRB DAR EL BEIDA23869232930
    11NARB RÉGHAÏA24789192029
    12NRB TOUGGOURT248511253129
    13ESM KOLÉA24789172329
    14IB KHEMIS EL KHECHNA246810192726
    15US BÉNI DOUALA244119152123
    16RC BOUMERDÈS244911203321
    PARTAGER