Accueil RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

1re journée
Mardi 26 octobre 2021
Groupe Centre-Ouest
WA Boufarik – USM Bel-Abbès 3-1
USMM Hadjout – GC Mascara 0-5
ASM Oran – USM El Harrach 0-0
MC El Bayadh – SKAF El Khemis 2-0
SC Aïn Defla – CR Témouchent 0-0
RC Kouba – ES Ben Aknoun 2-1
MCB Oued Sly – CRB Aïn Ouessara 0-0
MC Saïda – JSM Tiaret 1-0

Groupe Centre-est
JS Bordj Ménael – MO Constantine 3-0
US Chaouia – JSM Skikda 1-0
NRB Teleghma – USM Annaba 2-0
CA Batna – JSM Béjaïa Non joué
MO Béjaïa – CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 3-1
HAMRA Annaba – IRB Ouargla 0-0
MC El Eulma – USM Khenchela 1-2
IB Lakhdaria – AS Aïn M’lila 1-1

2e journée
Samedi 30 octobre 2021
Groupe Centre-Ouest
WA Boufarik – SC Aïn Defla 1-1
CRB Aïn Ouessara – JSM Tiaret 2-2
ES Ben Aknoun – MCB Oued Sly 2-0
CR Témouchent – MC Saïda 1-0
SKAF Khemis – RC Kouba 0-2
USM El Harrach – MC El Bayadh 1-3
GC Mascara – ASM Oran 1-0
USM Bel-Abbès – USMM Hadjout 1-0

Groupe Centre-Est
A JS Bordj Ménael – MO Béjaïa 2-1
USM Khenchela – AS Aïn M’lila 1-0
IRB Ouargla – MC El Eulma 1-0
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj – IB Lakhdaria 1-1
JSM Béjaïa – HAMRA Annaba 2-0
USM Annaba – CA Batna 3-1
JSM Skikda – NRB Téleghma 1-3
MO Constantine – US Chaouia 0-1

3e journée
Samedi 6 novembre 2021
Groupe Centre-Ouest
JSM Tiaret – ES Ben Aknoun 1-1
USMM Hadjout – WA Boufarik 1-0
ASM Oran – USM Bel-Abbès 1-0
MC El Bayadh – GC Mascara 0-0
SC Aïn Defla – SKAF El Khemis 0-1
RC Kouba – USM El Harrach 2-1
MCB Oued Sly – CR Témouchent 0-0
MC Saïda – CRB Aïn Ouessara 0-0

Groupe Centre-Est
AS Aïn M’lila – IRB Ouargla 1-0
US Chaouia – JS Bordj Ménael 2-0
NRB Téleghma – MO Constantine 1-1
CA Batna – JSM Skikda 1-0
MO Béjaïa – JSM Béjaïa 1-1
HAMR Annaba – USM Annaba 0-1
MC El Eulma – CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 0-1
IB Lakhdaria – USM Khenchela 1-1

4e journée
Samedi 13 novembre 2021
Groupe Centre-Ouest
WA Boufarik – ASM Oran 2-1
USMM Hadjout – SC Aïn Defla 6-1
ES Ben Aknoun – CRB Aïn Ouessara 1-2
CR Témouchent – JSM Tiaret 1-0
SKAF Khemis Miliana – MCB Oued Sly 0-2
USM El Harrach – MC Saïda 0-1
GC Mascara – RC Kouba 0-2
USM Bel-Abbès – MC El Bayadh 0-1

Groupe Centre-Est
JS Bordj Ménael – NRB Téleghma 1-0
US Chaouia – MO Béjaïa 1-1
IRB Ouargla – USM Khenchela 1-1
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj – AS Aïn M’lila 1-2
JSM Béjaïa – MC El Eulma 0-0
USM Annaba – IB Lakhdaria 2-1
JSM Skikda – HAMR Annaba 0-0
MO Constantine – CA Batna 1-2

5e journée
Vendredi 19 novembre 2021
Groupe Centre-Ouest
JSM Tiaret – SKAF El Khemis 2-0
CRB Aïn Ouessara – CR Témouchent 0-0
ASM Oran – USMM Hadjout 1-1
MC El Bayadh – WA Boufarik 2-0
SC Aïn Defla – GC Mascara 1-1
RC Kouba – USM Bel-Abbès 1-0
MCB Oued Sly – USM El Harrach 0-1
MC Saïda – ES Ben Aknoun 3-0

Groupe Centre-Est
AS Aïn M’lila – JSM Béjaïa 1-0
USM Khenchela – CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-1
NRB Téleghma – US Chaouia 3-1
CA Batna – JS Bordj Ménael 3-2
MO Béjaïa – JSM Skikda 0-0
HAMR Annaba – MO Constantine 3-0
MC El Eulma – USM Annaba 0-1
IB Lakhdaria – IRB Ouargla 0-1

6e journée
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Groupe Centre-Ouest
WA Boufarik – RC Kouba 0-0
USMM Hadjout – MC El Bayedh 0-2
ASM Oran – MCB Oued Sly 2-2
CR Témouchent – ES Ben Aknoun 0-0
SKAF En Khemis – CRB Aïn Ouessara 0-1
USM El Harrach – JSM Tiaret 0-0
GC Mascara – MC Saïda 2-1
USM Bel-Abbès – SC Aïn Defla 1-0

Groupe Centre-Est
JS Bordj Ménael – HAMR Annaba 1-0
US Chaouia – CA Batna 1-1
NRB Téleghma – MC El Eulma 2-1
CAB Bou Arréridj – IRB Ouargla 2-2
JSM Béjaïa – USM Khenchela 0-1
USM Annaba – AS Aïn M’lila 1-1
JSM Skikda – IB Lakhdaria 2-0
MO Constantine – MO Béjaïa 1-1

8e journée
Samedi 4 décembre 2021
Groupe Centre-Ouest
JSM Tiaret – WA Boufarik 2-0
CRB Aïn Ouessara – USMM Hadjout 0-1
ES Ben Aknoun – SKAF El Khemis 6-0
MC El Bayadh – ASM Oran 1-0
SC Aïn Defla – USM El Harrach non joué
RC Kouba – CR Témouchent 1-0
MCB Oued Sly – GC Mascara 2-1
MC Saïda – USM Bel-Abbès 2-2

Groupe Centre-Est
AS Aïn M’lila – JS Bordj Ménaïel 0-1
USM Khenchela – US Chaouia 2-1
IRB Ouargla – JSM Béjaïa 3-0
CA Batna – NRB Téleghma 1-1
MO Béjaïa – USM Annaba 0-0
HAMR Annaba – CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 4-0
MC El Eulma – JSM Skikda 2-1
IB Lakhdaria – MO Constantine 1-2

7e journée
Samedi 11 décembre 2021
Groupe Centre-Ouest
WA Boufarik – MC Saïda 1-0
USMM Hadjout – RC Kouba 1-0
ASM Oran – SC Aïn Defla 5-1
MC El Bayadh – MCB Oued Sly 0-1
SKAF El Khemis – CR Témouchent 0-1
USM El Harrach – ES Ben Aknoun 1-2
GC Mascara – CRB Aïn Ouessara 1-0
USM Bel-Abbès – JSM Tiaret 2-1

Groupe Centre-Est
JS Bordj Ménael – IB Lakhdaria 2-1
US Chaouia – HAMRA Annaba 1-2
NRB Teleghma – MO Béjaïa 0-0
CA Batna – MC El Eulma 1-0
JSM Béjaïa – CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 4-1
USM Annaba – IRB Ouargla 2-1
JSM Skikda – USM Khenchela 1-0
MO Constantine – AS Aïn M’lila 0-1