Accueil OUEST RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

1re journée

Samedi 14 septembre 2019
IRB El Kerma – JSM Tiaret 2/0
US Remchi – MB Hassasna 1/0
MCB Oued Sly – ES Mostaganem 1/0
GC Mascara – RCB Oued R’hiou 0/0
CRB Ben Badis – SCM Oran 0/1
SC Ain Defla – SA Mohammadia 1/1
CR Témouchent – SKAF Khemis Miliana 6/0
USMM Hadjout – ASB Maghnia 1/0

2e journée

Samedi 21 septembre 2019
US Remchi – IRB El Kerma 0/1
SKAF Khemis Miliana – ASB Maghnia 1/2
SA Mohammadia – CR Témouchent 0/2
JSM Tiaret – USMM Hadjout 3/0
SCM Oran – SC Ain Defla 1/0
ES Mostaganem – GC Mascara 1/0
MB Hassasna – MCB Oued Sly 0/0

Mardi 1er octobre
RCB Oued R’hiou – CRB Ben Badis 3/1

3e journée

Jeudi 26 septembre 2019
CRB Ben Badis – ES Mostaganem 1/0
IRB El Kerma – SCM Oran 1/0
SC Ain Defla – RCB Oued R’hiou 2/0
CR Témouchent – JSM Tiaret 2/0
USMM Hadjout – SKAF Khemis Miliana 1/0

Samedi 28 septembre
ASB Maghnia – SA Mohammadia 0/0
MCB Oued Sly – US Remchi 3/2
GC Mascara – MB Hassasna 3/0

4e journée

Samedi 5 octobre
RCB Oued Rhiou – USMM Hadjout 2 – 1
SA Mohammadia – SKAF Khemis 1 – 0
MB Hassasna – CRB Ben Badis 0 – 0
US Remchi – GC Mascara 1 – 0
MCB Oued Sly – IRB El Kerma 2 – 1
SCM Oran – CR Témouchent 0 – 1
ES Mostaganem – SC Ain Defla 2 – 1
JSM Tiaret – ASB Maghnia 1 – 1

5e journée

Jeudi 10 octobre
IRB El Kerma – ES Mostaganem 1/0
CR Témouchent – RCB Oued R’hiou 1/0
USMM Hadjout – SA Mohammadia 2/0
CRB Ben Badis – US Remchi 1/0
SC Ain Defla – MB Hassasna 0/0
ASB Maghnia – SCM Oran 1/0
SKAF Khemis Miliana – JSM Tiaret 1/1
GC Mascara – MCB Oued Sly 2/2

6e journée

Mardi 15 octobre
GC Mascara – CR Témouchent 2 – 1
RCB Oued Rhiou – ASB Maghnia 1 – 1
MCB Oued Sly – CRB Ben Badis 0 – 0
MB Hassasna – IRB El Kerma 1 – 0
ES Mostaganem – USMM Hadjout 2 – 1
SCM Oran – SKAF Khemis 3 – 0
US Remchi – SC Ain Defla 2 – 2
JSM Tiaret – SA Mohammadia 0 – 0

7e journée

Samedi 19 octobre
CR Témouchent – ES Mostaganem 2 – 0
IRB El Kerma – RCB Oued Rhiou 1 – 2
CRB Ben Badis – GC Mascara 2 – 1
SKAF Khemis – MCB Oued Sly 2 – 1
ASB Maghnia – US Remchi 0 – 0
SA Mohammadia – SCM Oran 0 – 0
SC Ain Defla – JSM Tiaret 0 – 0
USMM Hadjout – MB Hassasna 1 – 0

8e journée

Jeudi 24 octobre 2019
US Remchi – USMM Hadjout 1/0
GC Mascara – IRB El Kerma 1/0
CRB Ben Badis – CR Témouchent 1/3

Samedi 26 octobre 2019
MCB Oued Sly – SC Ain Defla 1/0
ES Mostaganem – SKAF Khemis Miliana 2/2
SCM Oran – JSM Tiaret 0/0
RCB Oued R’hiou – SA Mohammadia 3/0
MB Hassasna – ASB Maghnia 0/0

9e journée

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019
ASB Maghnia – ES Mostaganem 0/4
SKAF Khemis Miliana – MB Hassasna 2/0
SA Mohammadia – US Remchi 1/1
JSM Tiaret – RCB Oued R’hiou 2/1
IRB El Kerma – CRB Ben Badis 1/1
SC Ain Defla – GC Mascara 1/0
CR Témouchent – MCB Oued Sly 1/0
USMM Hadjout – SCM Oran 2/2

11e journéeJeudi 21 novembre 2019
ASB Maghnia – GC Mascara 1/0
SKAF Khemis Miliana – RCB Oued R’hiou 3/0
SA Mohammadia – ES Mostaganem 1/0
JSM Tiaret – CRB Ben Badis 1/2
SCM Oran – US Remchi 1/1
CR Témouchent – MB Hassasna 1/0
USMM Hadjout – MCB Oued Sly 1/2
SC Ain Defla – IRB El Kerma 1/0

12e journéeMardi 26 novembre 2019

GC Mascara – SKAF Khemis Miliana 0/0
MB Hassasna – SCM Oran 1/0
US Remchi – JSM Tiaret 4/3
MCB Oued Sly – SA Mohammadia 0/0
CRB Ben Badis – ASB Maghnia 2/1
IRB El Kerma – USMM Hadjout 3/4
SC Ain Defla – CR Témouchent 1/0
ES Mostaganem – RCB Oued R’hiou 3/1

13e journée

Jeudi 5 décembre 2019
ASB Maghnia – IRB El Kerma 2/2
SKAF Khemis Miliana – CRB Ben Badis 1/1
SA Mohammadia – GC Mascara 1/1
JSM Tiaret – MCB Oued Sly 1/1
SCM Oran – ES Mostaganem 0/0
RCB Oued R’hiou – MB Hassasna 2/0
CR Témouchent – US Remchi 1/1
USMM Hadjout – SC Ain Defla 0/0