Accueil EST RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

1re journée

Samedi 14 septembre 2019
US Tébessa – USM Khenchela 1/1
HB Chelghoum Laid – US Chaouia 0/0
CRB Ain Fakroun – CR Village Moussa 2/1
JS D Jijel – NT Souf 0/1
MSP Batna – NRB Teleghma 2/1
CRB Kais – CRB Ouled Djellal 0/0
MO Constantine – CA Batna 3/1
USM Ain Beida – AB Chelghoum Laid 1/1

2e journée

Samedi 21 septembre 2019
US Tébessa – JS D Jijel 1/1
AB Chelghoum Laid – CRB Ouled Djellal 0/0
NRB Teleghma – USM Ain Beida 0/0
NT Souf – CRB Kais 2/0
CR Village Moussa – MSP Batna 1/2
CA Batna – CRB Ain Fakroun 3/2
US Chaouia – MO Constantine 1/1
USM Khenchela – HB Chelghoum Laid 0/0

3e journée

Jeudi 26 septembre 2019
MO Constantine – USM Khenchela 1/0
CRB Ain Fakroun – US Chaouia 0/1
MSP Batna – CA Batna. 2/1

Samedi 28 septembre
CRB Ouled Djellal – NRB Teleghma 1/0
HB Chelghoum Laid – US Tébessa 1/0
JS D Jijel – CR Village Moussa 3/0
USM Ain Beida – NT Souf 1/2
CRB Kais – AB Chelghoum Laid 2/1

4e journée

Jeudi 3 octobre
US Tébessa – MO Constantine 1-1
HB Chelghoum-Laïd – JSD Jijel 1-0
NRB Teleghma – AB Chelghoum-Laïd 1-0

Samedi 5 octobre
NT Souf – CRB Ouled-Djellal 0-1
CR Village-Moussa – USM Aïn-Beïda 2-1
CA Batna – CRB Kaïs 4-0
US Chaouia – MSP Batna 3-1
USM Khenchela – CRB Aïn-Fakroune 3-1

5e journée

Jeudi 10 octobre
CRB Ain Fakroun – US Tébessa 0/1
USM Ain Beida – CA Batna 0/0
MO Constantine – HB Chelghoum Laid 1/0
MSP Batna – USM Khenchela 1/1
JS D Jijel – US Chaouia 1/1
CRB Kais – NRB Teleghma 0/0
CRB Ouled Djellal – CR Village Moussa 2/1
AB Chelghoum Laid – NT Souf 0/0

6e journée

Mardi 15 octobre
US Tébessa – MSP Batna 0-0
HB Chelghoum Laid – CRB Ain Fekroun 2-1
MO Constantine – USM Ain Beida 3-0
NT Souf – NRB Teleghma  2-1
CR Village Moussa – AB Chelghoum Laid 1-0
CA Batna – CRB Ouled Djellal 1-0
US Chaouia – CRB Kais 1-0
USM Khenchela – JSD Jijel  1-0

7e journée

Samedi 19 octobre
CRB Ouled Djellal – US Tébessa 2/0
AB Chelghoum Laid – HB Chelghoum Laid 2/1
NRB Teleghma – CR Village Moussa 1/1
CRB Ain Fakroun – MO Constantine 0/0
JS D Jijel – CA Batna 0/2
USM Ain Beida – US Chaouia 1/1
CRB Kais – USM Khenchela 1/1
MSP Batna – NT Souf 2/0

8e journée

Jeudi 24 octobre 2019
US Tébessa – CRB Kais 1/0
HB Chelghoum Laid – MSP Batna 1/1
MO Constantine – JS D Jijel 1/0
CRB Ain Fakroun – USM Ain Beida 0/1
CR Village Moussa – NT Souf 0/0
US Chaouia – AB Chelghoum Laid 1/0
USM Khenchela – CRB Ouled Djellal 0/1
CA Batna – NRB Teleghma 3/0

9e journée

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019
CRB Ouled Djellal – US Chaouia 2/1
AB Chelghoum Laid – USM Khenchela 1/1
USM Ain Beida – HB Chelghoum Laid 0/2
MSP Batna – MO Constantine 1/1

Samedi 2 novembre 2019
JS D Jijel – CRB Ain Fakroun 1/0
NRB Teleghma – US Tébessa 1/0
NT Souf – CA Batna 0/0
CRB Kais – CR Village Moussa 1/0

10e journée

Jeudi 7 novembre
JS D Jijel – USM Ain Beida 0/0
CA Batna – CR Village Moussa 2/1
US Chaouia – NT Souf 0/0
USM Khenchela – NRB Teleghma 0/1
MO Constantine – CRB Kais 1/0

Vendredi 8 novembre
CRB Ain Fakroun – MSP Batna 1/0

Samedi 9 novembre
US Tébessa – AB Chelghoum Laid 2/0
HB Chelghoum Laid – CRB Ouled Djellal 4/0

11e journéeJeudi 21 novembre 2019
CRB Ouled Djellal – MO Constantine 0 /0
AB Chelghoum Laid – CA Batna 0/0
NRB Teleghma – US Chaouia 2/0
NT Souf – CRB Ain Fakroun 2/1
CR Village Moussa – US Tébessa 1/1
USM Ain Beida – USM Khenchela 1/1
CRB Kais – HB Chelghoum Laid 1/1
MSP Batna – JS D Jijel 4/0

12e journéeMardi 26 novembre 2019

JSD Jijel – CRB Kais 0-1
US Chaouia – CA Batna 2-0
USM Khenchela – CR Village Moussa 2-1
US Tébessa – NT Souf 1-0
HB Chelghoum Laid – NRB Teleghma 2-1
MO Constantine – AB Chelghoum Laid 2-0
CRB Ain Fekroun – CRB Ouled Djellal 2-1
MSP Batna – USM Ain Beida 2-1