Accueil COUPE D’ALGÉRIE RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

32es de finale

Samedi, 28 décembre 2019 :
CR Village Moussa (Ama.) – WA Tlemcen (L2) 2-0
CB Mila (IR) – Amel Boussaâda (L2) 0-0 (ABS qualifié aux t.a.b 5-3)
ASM Oran (L2) – Hydra AC (IR) 5-0
CRB Adrar (IR) – FCB Telagh (Rég.1) 2-1
CRB Houari-Boumediene (IR) – CR Zaouia (IR) 0-2
ES Guelma (IR) – USM El Harrach (L2) 0-0 (ESG qualifié aux t.a.b 4-1)
SC Mecheria (IR) – OM Arzew (L2) 1-0
NRB Lardjem (Rég.1) – AB Chelghoum Laid (Ama.) 0-0 (ABCL qualifié aux t.a.b 3-0)
MSP Batna (Ama.) – IRB Sougueur (IR) 3-2 (AP)
CR Béni Thour (Ama.) – USM Annaba (L2) 0-2
Olympique Médéa (L2) – MO Béjaïa (L2) 3-0
US Souf (IR) – USM Bel-Abbès (L1) 1-3
IS Tighennif (IR) – CR Belouizdad (L1) 0-2
RC Arbaâ (L2) – MO Constantine (Ama.) 1-0
CABB Arréridj (L1) – IR Mécheria (IR) 3-1
MC Alger (L1) – O. Magrane (IR) 2-1 (AP)
CS Constantine (L1) – NC Magra (L1) 4-1
JS Saoura (L1) – DRB Tadjenanet (L2) 3-0

Joués le 26 décembre :
IRB Boumedfaâ (IR) – NT Souf (Ama.) 3-0
AS Khroub (L2) – JS Bordj Menaïl (IR) 2-1
CSA Marsa (Rég.2) – E. Sour Ghozlane (IR) 2-0
ARB Ghriss (IR) – MO Chaâba (Rég.2) 3-0
MC El-Bayadh (IR) – IB Lakhdaria (Ama.) 0-0 (MCEB qualifié aux t.a.b 4-3)
ASO Chlef (L1) – US Béni Douala (Ama.) 6-1
WA Boufarik (Ama.) – USM Oran (IR) 3-1 (AP)
Paradou AC (L1) – FC Bir El Arch (IR) 5-0
AB Sabath (Rég.1) – NA Husseïn-Dey (L1) 1-3
MC Oran (L1) – MJ Arzew (Rég.2) 6-1
JSM Béjaïa (L2) – ES Sétif (L1) 2-2 (ESS qualifié aux t.a.b 8-7)

Dimanche, 29 décembre 2019
NASR El Fedjoudj (IR) – US Biskra (L1) 0 – 2

Dimanche, 5 janvier 2020
AS Aïn M’lila (L1) – JS Kabylie (L1) 1 – 0 AP
USM Alger (L1) – USM Khenchela (Ama.) 6-1

16es de finale

Jeudi, 2 janvier
ASO Chlef (Ligue 1) – IRB Boumedfaâ (IR) 2-1 (a.p)
SC Mecheria (IR) – USM Bel-Abbès (L1) 0-2
USM Annaba (Ligue 2) – CR Village-Moussa (Ama.) 2-0
MC Oran (L1) – ARB Ghriss (IR) 3-1

Samedi, 4 janvier
Amel Boussaâda (L2) – CR Zaouia (IR) 2-0
ES Guelma (IR) – MSP Batna (Ama.) 2-1
Olympique Médéa (L2) – CR Belouizdad (L1) 0-1
AB Chelghoum Laïd (Ama.) – ES Sétif (L1) 1-5
CABB Arréridj (L1) – AS Khroub (L2) 1-0

Dimanche, 5 janvier 
CSA Marsa (Régionale 2) – US Biskra (L1) 0-1
RC Arbaâ (L2) – NA Husseïn-Dey (L1) 1-0 (a.p)
CS Constantine (L1) – JS Saoura (L1) 2-1

Samedi 18 janvier
CRB Adrar (IR) – AS Aïn M’lila (L1) 1-1 (ASAM qualifiée aux tab 4-3)

Jeudi, 23 janvier
WA Boufarik (Ama.) – MC Alger (L1) 14h00

Mercredi, 29 janvier
Paradou AC (L1) – MCB El Bayadh (IR) 14h00

Mardi, 4 février
ASM Oran (L2) – USM Alger (L1) 14h00.