Accueil CENTRE RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

1re journée

Samedi 14 septembre 2019
WR M’sila – IB Khemis El Khechna 1/0
NARB Reghaia – CR Beni Thour 1/2
CRB Dar Beida – USM Blida 3/2
CRB Ain Oussera – JS Hai Djabel 1/0
WA Boufarik – US Beni Douala 0/0
ESM Koléa – IB Lakhdaria 0/0
RC Boumerdes – NRB Touggourt 3/2
RC Kouba – ES Ben Aknoun 0/0

2e journée

Samedi 21 septembre 2019
WR M’sila – RC Kouba 2/1
IB Lakhdaria – NRB Touggourt 1/0
US Beni Douala – ESM Koléa 0/1
ES Ben Aknoun – RC Boumerdes 2/0
JS Hai Djabel – WA Boufarik 1/1
USM Blida – CRB Ain Oussera 3/0
CR Beni Thour – CRB Dar Beida 2/1
IB Khemis El Khechna – NARB Reghaia 2/1

3e journée

Jeudi 26 septembre 2019
RC Kouba – JS Hai Djabel 2/1
WA Boufarik – USM Blida 1/0

Samedi 28 septembre 2019
NRB Touggourt – US Beni Douala 1/1
NARB Reghaia – WR M’sila 0/1
CRB Dar Beida – IB Khemis El Khechna 2/1
CRB Ain Oussera – CR Beni Thour 1/1
ESM Koléa – ES Ben Aknoun 1/2
RC Boumerdes – IB Lakhdaria 0/3

4e journée

Jeudi 3 octobre
NARB Réghaïa – RC Kouba 0-0
US Béni-Douala – IB Lakhdaria 1-1
ES Ben-Aknoun – NRB Touggourt 4-1
WR M’sila – CRB Dar El-Beïda 1-1

Samedi 5 octobre
JS Haï-Djabel – ESM Koléa 1-0
USM Blida – RC Boumerdès 2-2
CRB Béni-Thour – WA Boufarik 1-0
IB Khemis El-Khechna – CRB Aïn-Oussera 1-1

5e journée

Jeudi 10 octobre
RC Kouba – CR Beni Thour 2/1
WA Boufarik – IB Khemis El Khechna 1/1
NRB Touggourt – JS Hai Djabel 1/0
IB Lakhdaria – ES Ben Aknoun 1/1
CRB Dar Beida – NARB Reghaia 0/1
CRB Ain Oussera – WR M’sila 0/0
ESM Koléa – USM Blida 2/1
RC Boumerdes – US Beni Douala 0/1

6e journée

Mardi 15 octobre
NARB Réghaia – CRB Ain Oussera 1-1
CRB Dar El Beida – ESM Koléa 1-0
ES Ben Aknoun – US Béni Douala 1-0
WR M’sila – WA Boufarik 0-1
JS Hai Djabel – IB Lakhdaria 1-0
CR Béni Thour – RC Boumerdès 2-0
USM Blida – NRB Touggourt 1-1
IB Khemis El-Khechna – RC Kouba 1-1

7e journée

Samedi 19 octobre
NRB Touggourt – WR M’sila 1-0
IB Lakhdaria – NARB Réghaia1-0
US Béni Douala – JS Hai Djabel1-1
CRB Ain Oussera – CRB Dar El Beida 0-1
RC Kouba – USM Blida1-0
WA Boufarik – ES Ben Aknoun1-0.
ESM Koléa – CR Béni Thour1-0
RC Boumerdès – IB Khemis Khechna 1-1

8e journée

Jeudi 24 octobre 2019
CRB Ain Oussera – ESM Koléa 2/0
USM Blida – US Beni Douala 2/0

Samedi 26 octobre 2019
IB Khemis El Khechna – NRB Touggourt 0/0
WR M’sila – RC Boumerdes 1/1
NARB Reghaia – WA Boufarik 0/0
CRB Dar Beida – RC Kouba 2/1
JS Hai Djabel – ES Ben Aknoun 2/2
CR Beni Thour – IB Lakhdaria 2/1

9e journée

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019
NRB Touggourt – CR Beni Thour 2/1
IB Lakhdaria – IB Khemis El Khechna 2/1

Samedi 2 novembre 2019
US Beni Douala – WR M’sila 3/0
ES Ben Aknoun – USM Blida 0/1
RC Kouba – CRB Ain Oussera 1/1
WA Boufarik – CRB Dar Beida 2/0
ESM Koléa – NARB Reghaia 2/1
RC Boumerdes – JS Hai Djabel 1/1

10e journée

Jeudi 7 novembre
WR M’sila – IB Lakhdaria 0/1
NARB Reghaia – NRB Touggourt 2/2
CRB Dar Beida – RC Boumerdes 0/2
RC Kouba – ESM Koléa 3/0
CR Beni Thour – ES Ben Aknoun 1/0
IB Khemis El Khechna – US Beni Douala 2/1

Samedi 9 novembre
CRB Ain Oussera – WA Boufarik 1/2
USM Blida – JS Hai Djabel 2/0

10e journée

Samedi 9 novembre
GC Mascara – USMM Hadjout 0/1
MB Hassasna – SA Mohammadia 1/1
MCB Oued Sly – ASB Maghnia 1/1
CRB Ben Badis – SC Ain Defla 0/2
IRB El Kerma – CR Témouchent 0/1
RCB Oued R’hiou – SCM Oran 2/0
ES Mostaganem – JSM Tiaret 2/0
US Remchi – SKAF Khemis 2/1

11e journée

Jeudi 21 novembre 2019
NRB Touggourt – CRB Dar Beida 0/1
IB Lakhdaria – USM Blida 0/0
ES Ben Aknoun – CRB Ain Oussera 2/4
JS Hai Djabel – WR M’sila 1/1
WA Boufarik – RC Kouba 2/1
ESM Koléa – IB Khemis El Khechna 0/0
RC Boumerdes – NARB Reghaia 2/1
US Beni Douala – CR Beni Thour 0/2

12e journée

Mardi 26 novembre 2019

WR M’sila – ES Ben Aknoun 1-0
NARB Réghaia – US Béni Douala 0-0
CRB Dar Beida – IB Lakhdaria 2-2
RC Kouba – RC Boumerdès 0-0
CR Béni Thour – USM Blida 1-0
IB Khemis El Khechna – JS Hai Djabel 1-4
CRB Ain Oussera – NRB Touggourt 1-0
WA Boufarik – ESM Koléa 3-0