Accueil CENTRE RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

1re journée : 08/09/2018
JS Hai Djabel 0 – 1 NT Souf
RC Boumerdès 1 – 0 AR Ouargla (ex-Mekhadema)
IB Laakhdaria 1 – 1 IB Khemis El Khechna
CRB Aïn Ouesara 2 – 0 WA Boufarik
RC Arbaâ 2 – 0 WR M’Sila
NARB Réghaïa 1 – 0 ES Ben Aknou
CR Béni Thour 1 – 0 US Béni Douala
NRB Touggourt 1 – 0 ESM Koléa

2e journée : 15/09/2018
JS Hai Djabel – RC Arba 0/0
USBeni Douala – ESM Kolea 1/1
ES Ben Aknoun – CR Beni Thour 3/1
WR M’sila – NRB Touggourt 1/0
WA Boufarik – NARB Réghaia 0/1
IBKEl Khechena – CRB Ain Oussera 1/1
AR Ouargla – IB Lakhdaria 0/0
NT Souf – RC Boumerdes 3/0

3e journée: 22/09/2018

ESM Kolea – ES Ben Aknoun 0/4
RC Boumerdes – JS Hai Djabel 1/0
IB Lakhdaria – NT Souf 2/1
CRB Ain Oussera – AR Ouargla 3/0
RC Arba – WA Boufarik 2/0
NARB Réghaia – IBKEl Khechena 1/0
CR Beni Thour – WR M’sila 0/0
NRB Touggourt – USBeni Douala 0/0

4e journée : 29/09/2018
JS Hai Djabel – IB Lakhdaria 1/0
RC Boumerdes – RC Arba 1/1
ES Ben Aknoun – USBeni Douala 1/2
WR M’sila – ESM Kolea 1/1
WA Boufarik – CR Beni Thour 0/1
IBKEl Khechena – NRB Touggourt 1/0
AR Ouargla – NARB Réghaia 1/0
NT Souf – CRB Ain Oussera 4/1

5e journée : 06/10/2018
ESM Kolea – WA Boufarik 1/0
USBeni Douala – WR M’sila 1/1
IB Lakhdaria – RC Boumerdes 1/1
CRB Ain Oussera – JS Hai Djabel 2/0
RC Arba – AR Ouargla 2/0
NARB Réghaia – NT Souf 0/0
CR Beni Thour – IBKEl Khechena 3/1
NRB Touggourt – ES Ben Aknoun 0/0

6e journée : 13/10/2018
JS Hai Djabel – NARB Réghaia 0/1
RC Boumerdes – CRB Ain Oussera 0/0
IB Lakhdaria – CR Beni Thour 1/0
WR M’sila – ES Ben Aknoun 1/2
WA Boufarik – USBeni Douala 0/2
IBKEl Khechena – ESM Kolea 0/1
AR Ouargla – NRB Touggourt 0/1
NT Souf – RC Arba 2/2

7e journée : 20/10/2018
ESM Kolea – JS Hai Djabel 0/0
USBeni Douala – RC Boumerdes 3/2
ES Ben Aknoun – WA Boufarik 1/0
CRB Ain Oussera – IB Lakhdaria 2/1
RC Arba – IBKEl Khechena 0/0
NARB Réghaia – WR M’sila 1/1
CR Beni Thour – AR Ouargla 0/0
NRB Touggourt – NT Souf 2/0

8e journée : 27/10/2018
JS Hai Djabel – NRB Touggourt 1/1
RC Boumerdes – NARB Réghaia 3/0
IB Lakhdaria – RC Arba 1/0
CRB Ain Oussera – CR Beni Thour 1/1
WA Boufarik – WR M’sila 2/1
IBKEl Khechena – ES Ben Aknoun 1/2
AR Ouargla – USBeni Douala 0/1
NT Souf – ESM Kolea 1/0

9e journée : 03/11/2018

ESM Kolea – AR Ouargla 1/0
USBeni Douala – NT Souf 2/0
ES Ben Aknoun – JS Hai Djabel 1/1
WR M’sila – IBKEl Khechena 0/2
RC Arba – CRB Ain Oussera 0/0
NARB Réghaia – IB Lakhdaria 1/0
CR Beni Thour – RC Boumerdes 2/2
NRB Touggourt – WA Boufarik 3/1

10e journée : 17/11/2018
JS Hai Djabel – US Béni Douala 1-2
RC Boumerdes – ESM Koléa 1-0
IB Lakhdaria – NRB Touggourt 1-0
CRB Ain Oussera – NARB Réghaia 1-0
RC Arbaa – CR Béni Thour 2-1
IB Khemis Khechna – WA Boufarik 1-0
AR Ouargla – WR M’Sila 1-0
NT Souf – ES Ben Aknoun 0-1

11e journée : 30/11/2018

ESM Koléa – IB Lakhdaria 1-0
US Béni Douala – IB Khemis Khechna 3-0
ES Ben Aknoun – AR Ouargla 3-0
WR M’Sila – CRB Ain Oussera 1-2
WA Boufarik – JS Hai Djabel 1-0
NARB Réghaia – RC Arbaa 1-2
CR Béni Thour – NT Souf 0-0
NRB Touggourt – RC Boumerdès 2-1

12e journée : 04/12/2018
JS Hai Djabel – WR M’sila 5/0
RC Boumerdes – ES Ben Aknoun 0/0
IB Lakhdaria – USBeni Douala 1/0
CRB Ain Oussera – ESM Kolea 1/2
RC Arba – NRB Touggourt 1/0
NARB Réghaia – CR Beni Thour 0/1
AR Ouargla – IBKEl Khechena 0/4
NT Souf – WA Boufarik 0/0

13e journée : 08/12/2018

ESM Koléa 2 – 4 RC Arbaâ
US Béni Douala 3 – 0 CRB Aïn Ouessara
ES Ben Aknoun 1 – 0 IB Lakhdaria
WR M’sila 0 – 0 RC Boumerdès
WA Boufarik 3 – 0 AR Ouargla
IB Khemis El Khechna 2 – 2 NT Souf
CR Béni Thour 2 – 0 JS Hai El Djabel
NRB Touggourt 0 – 0 NARB Réghaïa

14e journée :
Vendredi 14 décembre

RC Arbaâ 2 – 0 US Béni Douala
IB Lakhdara 4 – 0 WR M’sila
CRB Aïn Oussera 0 – 1 ES Ben Aknoun
CR Béni Thour 0 – 0 NRN Touggourt
NT Souf 2 – 0 AR Ouargla

Samedi 15 décembre
JS Hai El Djabel 2 – 1 IB Khemis El Khechna
RC Boumerdès 5 – 1 WA Boufarik
NARB Réghaïa 0 – 1 ESM Kola

15e journée :
Vendredi 21 décembre

WA Boufarik – IB Lakhdaria 0-1

Samedi 22 décembre
ESM Koléa – CR Béni Thour 1-1
US Béni Douala – NARB Réghaia 3-0
ES Ben Aknoun – RC Arbaa 1-0
IB Khemis Khechna – RC Boumerdès 1-0
AR Ouargla – JS Hai Djabel 1-0

Mardi 25 décembre

NRB Touggourt – CRB Ain Oussera 2 – 0
WR M’sila – NT Souf 0 – 1

16e journée
Samedi 12 janvier 2019

NT Souf – JS Hai Djabel 4/0
AR Ouargla – RC Boumerdes 1/0
IBKEl Khechena – IB Lakhdaria 2/1
WA Boufarik – CRB Ain Oussera 1/0
WR M’sila – RC Arba 0/0
ES Ben Aknoun – NARB Réghaia 0/0
ESM Kolea – NRB Touggourt 3/1

Mardi 15 janvier
US Beni Douala – CR Beni Thour 0/0

17e journée
Vendredi 18 janvier

RC Arba – JS Hai Djabel 1/0

Samedi 19 janvier
ESM Kolea – USBeni Douala 0/2
CR Beni Thour – ES Ben Aknoun 0/0
NRB Touggourt – WR M’sila 2/0
NARB Réghaia – WA Boufarik 0/1
CRB Ain Oussera – IBKEl Khechena 0/0
IB Lakhdaria – AR Ouargla 1/0
RC Boumerdes – NT Souf 1/2

18e journée
Samedi 26 janvier

ES Ben Aknoun – ESM Koléa 2-0
JS Hai Djabel – RC Boumerdès 1-0
NT Souf – IB Lakhdaria 1-0
AR Ouargla – CRB Ain Oussera 1-0
WA Boufarik – RC Arbaa 2-2
IB Khemis El Khechna – NARB Réghaia 0-1
US Béni Douala – NRB Touggourt 0-0

Mardi 29 janvier
WR M’sila – CR Béni Thour 2-0

19e journée
Vendredi 1er février
US Beni Douala – ES Ben Aknoun 0/0
RC Arba – RC Boumerdes 4/0

Samedi 2 février
ESM Kolea – WR M’sila 0/1
NRB Touggourt – IBKEl Khechena 2/1
NARB Réghaia – AR Ouargla 2/0
CRB Ain Oussera – NT Souf 1/0
IB Lakhdaria – JS Hai Djabel 1/0
CR Beni Thour – WA Boufarik 1/0

20e journée
Samedi 9 février

WA Boufarik – ESM Kolea 3/0
WR M’sila – US Beni Douala 0/0
RC Boumerdes – IB Lakhdaria 1/0
JS Hai Djabel – CRB Ain Oussera 1/0
AR Ouargla – RC Arba 0/2
NT Souf – NARB Réghaia 0/0
IBK El Khechena – CR Beni Thour 2/0
ES Ben Aknoun – NRB Touggourt 4/1

21e journée
Vendredi 15 février

RC Arba – NT Souf 3/2
USBeni Douala – WA Boufarik 2/0
ES Ben Aknoun – WR M’sila 1/0
ESM Kolea – IBKEl Khechena 1/2

Samedi 16 février
NARB Réghaia – JS Hai Djabel 1/0
CRB Ain Oussera – RC Boumerdes 1/0
CR Beni Thour – IB Lakhdaria 2/1
NRB Touggourt – AR Ouargla 0/0

22e journée
Samedi 23 février
AR Ouargla – CR Béni Thour 1-0
JS Hai Djabel – ESM Koléa 2-0
NT Souf – NRB Touggourt 1-2
IB Lakhdaria – CRB Ain Oussera 3-0
WA Boufarik – ES Ben Aknoun 2-1
IB Khemis El Khechna – RC Arbaa 0-3
WR M’sila – NARB Réghaia 3-0
RC Boumerdès – US Béni Douala 1-2

23e journée
Vendredi 1er mars

ESM Kolea – NT Souf 1/0
USBeni Douala – AR Ouargla 1/0

Samedi 2 mars
NRB Touggourt – JS Hai Djabel 1/0
NARB Réghaia – RC Boumerdes 1/1
RC Arba – IB Lakhdaria 2/0
CR Beni Thour – CRB Ain Oussera 2/0
WR M’sila – WA Boufarik 3/0
ES Ben Aknoun – IBKEl Khechena 3/0

24e journée

Samedi 9 mars 2019
AR Ouargla 1 – 0 ESM Koléa
NT Souf 1 – 0 US Béni Douala
JS Hai El Djabel 1 – 0 ES Ben Aknoun
IB Khemis El Khechena 3 – 0 WR M’sila
CRB Aïn Ouessara 1 – 1 RC Arbaâ
IB Lakhdaria 0 – 0 NARB Réghaïa
RC Boumerdès 1 – 0 CR Béni Thour
WA Boufarik 2 – 0 NRB Touggourt

25e journée

Samedi 23 mars 2019
ESM Koléa – RC Boumerdès 1-0
US Béni Douala – JS Hai Djabel 0-0
WA Boufarik – IB Khmis El Kenchna 2-0
ES Ben Aknoun – NT Souf 3-0
NRB Touggourt – IB Lakhdaria 1-1
NARB Réghaia – CRB Ain Oussera 1-0
CR Béni Thour – RC Arbaa 0-1
WR M’sila – AR Ouargla 1-0

26e journée

Mardi 2 avril 2019
IB Lakhdaria – ESM Kolea 2/0
IBKEl Khechena – USBeni Douala 3/0
AR Ouargla – ES Ben Aknoun 1/2
CRB Ain Oussera – WR M’sila 0/0
JS Hai Djabel – WA Boufarik 1/0
RC Arba – NARB Réghaia 3/0
NT Souf – CR Beni Thour 1/2
RC Boumerdes – NRB Touggourt 2/1

27e journée
Mardi 9 avril 2019

WR M’sila – JS Hai Djabel 4/2
ES Ben Aknoun – RC Boumerdes 1/0
USBeni Douala – IB Lakhdaria 1/0
ESM Kolea – CRB Ain Oussera 2/1
NRB Touggourt – RC Arba 2/1
CR Beni Thour – NARB Réghaia 2/1
IBKEl Khechena – AR Ouargla 1/1
WA Boufarik – NT Souf 3/1

28e journée
Mardi 16 avril 2019

AR Ouargla – WA Boufarik 1-0
IB Lakhdaria – ES Ben Aknoun 0-2
RC Arbaâ – ESM Koléa 4-1
NT Souf – IB Khemis El Khechna 2-1
NARB Réghaïa – NRB Touggourt 1-1
JS Haï El Djabel – CR Béni Thour 2-1
RC Boumerdès – WR M’sila 2-1
CRB Aïn Oussera – US Béni Douala 3-1